Call Us : + 91-8837407092, 9810478303

Successful Candidate

Successful Candidate

Our Alumni :

We have a long list of our selected students in Civil Services Examination , Indian Forest Services Examination , Assistant Provident Fund Commissioner Examination ( APFC ) , CAPF – Assistant Commandant , Bank , SSC etc . List of few years are given below .

List of Finally Selected Students in IAS Examination 2015  (2016 Batch)

1.      Shri Anupam Shukla                           AIR – 10                     ( Physics Topper )

2.      Shri Vaibhav Shukla                            AIR – 241

3.      Shri Rajat Saxena                                AIR –  488

4.      --------------------------------------------------------- Total 36 Selections

 

List of Finally Selected Students in IAS Examination 2014  (2015 Batch)

1.      Ms  Nidhi Gupta                                 AIR – 3                       ( Physics Topper )

2.      Shri Patil Sangram                               AIR – 161

3.      Shri Vinal Gowda                                AIR – 175

4.      Shri Atul Kumar                                 AIR –  809

5.       Shri Pradeep Kumar                           AIR – 889

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------- Total 32

 

 

List of Selected Students in IAS Preliminary Examination 2014

1.      Ashwani                                              General

2.      Ratendra                                              General           

3.      Vivek Hoke                                         SC                               Under Govt . Scheme

4.      Jyoti                                                    General

5.      Milan                                                   General

6.      Vikal                                                    SC

7.      Vinod Gautum                                                SC                               Under Govt . Scheme

8.      Jitendra Singh                                      OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

9.      Nadeem                                               OBC

10.  Dr. Sangram                                        OBC

11.  Amit Deshmukh                                 OBC

12.  Roopa Rani                                         OBC

13.  Rajat Saxena                                       General

14.  Alok Kumar Yadav                             OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

15.  Yumnam Sunder Singh                       OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

16.  Abhishek Kumar                                 OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

17.  Chandra Shekhar Goswami                 OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

18.  Renuka                                                OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

19.  Rajneesh Kumar                                 SC                               Under Govt . Scheme

20.  Vikas Punia                                         OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

21.  Akash Kumar                                      SC                               Under Govt . Scheme

22.  Smita Singh                                         OBC                            Under Govt . Scheme

 

List of students finally selected in Various Examination in 2014-15

1.      Aanchal Sharma                                  :                                   Syndicate Bank & SSC Both

2.      Manish Kr Singh                                 :                                   SSC

3.      Alok Kumar Dwivedi                                     :                                   Bank of Baroda

4.      Varsha Jain                                          :                                   Corporation Bank

5.      Rajneesh Kumar                                 :                                   Bank (Under Govt . Scheme)

6.      Neeraj Saroj                                         :                                   MPPCS (Under Govt . Scheme)

 

List of Finally Selected Students in IAS Examination 2013 ( 2014 Batch )

 

          S.No      Name                                                              All India Rank

            1.         Himanshu                                                                    28

            2.         Rituraj                                                                         67                                           

            3.         Neha Singh                                                                  140

            4.         Vishal                                                                          230

            5.         Anshul                                                                         279

            6.         Maneesh                                                                      288

            7.         Utkarsh                                                                       397

            8.         Vipul                                                                           411

            9.         Abhisekh                                                                     569

            10.       Naveen R Gowda                                                        678

            11.       Amrit Pal Singh                                                           757

            12.       Satya Praksh                                                                845

            13.       Vivek Hoke                                                                 1023

            14.       Navneet                                                                       1057

            15.       Divya D                                                                      1072

            16.       Aditi                                                                            1093

 

List of Finally Selected Students in Indian Forest Services Examination 2013  ( 2014 Batch )

S.No    Name                                                              All India Rank

1.      Ashish Kumar                                                                   15

2.      Ashwani Kumar                                                                32

 

 

List of finally Selected Students in IAS Examination 2012 ( 2013 Batch )

           Name                                                                           All India Rank

1.      Aditya Kumar Anand                                                 96

2.      Zeeshan Qamer                                                           119

3.      Abhisekh  Tiwari                                                         228

4.      Sheetal                                                                         299

5.      Abhishek                                                                     321

6.      Tarun                                                                           348

7.      Subhash                                                                       360

8.      Shankara Nand Mishra                                                374

9.      Saurabh Singh                                                              435

10.  Abhishek Anand                                                         484

11.  Rajat Saxena                                                               520

12.  Abhishek Singh                                                           524

13.  Sudha                                                                          639

14.  Priyanka Patel                                                             669

15.  Shivendra Singh                                                           766

16.  Robin                                                                          777

17.  Mamta                                                                                    834

18.  Saurabh Singh                                                              864

19.  Manisha                                                                      921                 

List of Selected Students in Indian Forest Services Examination 2012 ( 2013 Batch )

                 Name                                                         All India Rank

1.      Anupum Shukla                                                          7

2.      Hemant Singh                                                             14

3.      Shankara Nand Mishra                                               30

4.      Manish Singh                                                              51

5.      Abhishek Kumar                                                        52

6.      Sushant Kumar                                                           60

7.     Nisha                                                                           62       

 

List of Finally Selected Students in Assistant Provident Fund Commissioner (APFC -2012)  Examination . ( Result declared in 2013 )

S.No    Name of Students                               Roll No                       Rank

1.      Dheeraj                                                160708                                    17

2.      Ritesh Saini                                         204158                                    30

3.      Ajay Kumar Singh                              004870                                    40

4.      Saurabh Kumar                                   109526                                    45

5.      Gyanendra Kumar                              164788                                    48

6.      Surjeet Kumar                                     125885                                    52

7.      Himansu Jain                                      043930                                    61

8.      Isha                                                     166616                                    69

9.      Sandeep Kumar                                   103834                                    86

10.  Anju Rani                                            014510                                    90

11.  Lokesh Gupta                                     055757                                    126

12.  Rajesh Chandra Boddeda                    196731                                    132

13.  Praveen Verma                                                191771                                    143

14.  Vishnu Kant                                        228783                                    155

15.  Deepak Jiaswal                                   158620                                    161     

16.  Chetan Yadav                                     157813                                    165

17.  Rohishwa Kr Meena                           278205                                    172

18.  Sanjay Kumar                                     207541                                    184

19.  Ravi Kishor                                         257343                                    191

20.  Subrata Bhaumik                                 218032                                    192

21.  Nadeem Ahmad                                  182366                                    194                 

22.  Himanshu                                            165923                                    199

23.  Siddharatha                                         263106                                    215

24.  Vasundhara                                         280554                                    227

25.  Dasarathi Nag                                     237962                                    235                 

26.  Devendra Santoke                               238771                                    236                                         

                                   

------------------------------- many more .

CPF Result

1.      Jitendra Singh Chahar       :                      CPF ( Assistant Commandant )

2.      Komchok Norboo              :                      CPF ( Assistant Commandant )

3.      Amrish Kumar                   :                      CPF ( Assistant Commandant )

List of finally selected students in U.P.S.C Examination  & State P.S.C’s Civil Services Examination in 2011 ( Batch 2012 )

Rank

Roll No

Name/ Category

Address

Category

 

 

AIR – 103 

IN CSE 2011

( IPS)

 

 

 

 

223502

 

 

DEEPAK GAHLAWAT

(GENERAL)

 

 

H.NO. 271 , HUDA
SECTOR- 4 , ROHTAK
ROHTAK
HARYANA-124001

 

 

 

 

   S.P Mewat , Haryana

 

 

AIR – 138 

IN CSE 2011

( IAS)

 

 

 

 

126579

 

 

ANURAG VERMA
(OBC)

 

 

BASTEPUR
MALIKMAU
RAEBARELI
UTTAR PRADESH-229001

 

 

   District Magistrate

 

 

 

AIR – 164

IN CSE 2011

( IAS)

 

 

 

 

 

421481

 

 

 

 

SEERAM SAMBASIVA RAO

(S.T)

 

S/O. S VENKATA RAMANA, D/NO . 6-13/4-48, NEAR RCM SCHOOL,
TAILORPET, VIJAYAWADA-1.
VIJAYAWADA
KRISHNA DISTRICT

 

 

 

 

District Magistrate

 

 

AIR – 254

IN CSE 2011

( IPS)

 

 

 

 

329010

 

 

VAIBHAV TIWARI
 (GENERAL)

 

B-14 DWARIKAPURI,
BEHIND PREMNAGAR,
GWALIOR
MADHYA PRADESH-474002

 

 

 

S.P in West Bengal

 

AIR –  328

IN CSE 2011

IRS(I.T)

 

 

 

 

25563

 

PREETI SINGH

(GENERAL)

MR.RAJENDRA SINGH ,10/95, INDRA NAGAR, LUCKNOW,
INDRA NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH-226016

 

 

IPS

 

 

 

AIR – 445

IN CSE 2011

IRTS

 

 

 

 

 

246485

 

 

 

SHIVAM SHARMA

(GENERAL)

5/163 A SHIVA COTTAGE ISAPUR COLONY
NEAR DEV MOTORS BANNA DEVI ALIGARH
ALIGARH
UTTAR PRADESH-202001

 

 

 

IRTS

Posted

In

Trundala

 

 

AIR – 664

IN CSE 2011

IRTS

 

 

 

 

 

271190

 

 

 

PADMAKER

(OBC)

 

PRIYADARSHI BHAWAN, C-100A, GANESH NAGAR,
PANDAV NAGAR COMPLEX, DELHI-92
DELHI-110092

 

Indian Audit

&

Account Services

 

 

AIR – 706

IN CSE 2011

ICLS

 

 

 

 

221677

 

 

ZEESHAN QAMER

(OBC)

C/O MASOOD ZAFAR
MOH - SALIMPUR
BARH
PATNA
BIHAR-803213

 

 

Got

IAS

in

Another attempts

 

AIR – 712

IN CSE 2011

IRAS

 

 

7403

 

AMARNATH

(OBC)

C/O - GANESH PAN DUKAN (NEAR SHANKAR CINEMA)
BILASI TOWN
DEOGHAR
JHARKHAND-814117

 

 

UNDER TRAINING

Summary :    The Success Ratio in Prelim  Exam in 2010 is 62.50 %

                      The Success Ratio in Main Exam in 2010 is 72.58 %

                      The Success Ratio in Final Selection in 2010 is 16.12 %   

 

 

List of finally selected students in U.P.S.C Examination  & State P.S.C’s Civil Services Examination in 2010  ( Batch 2011 ) . 

Rank

Roll No

Name/Category

Address

Category

 

AIR -2

INDIAN FOREST SERVICES -10

 

 

 

 

 

TSEWANG GYALTSON

(S.T)

 

VILL-TUKCHA

LEH LADAKH

J&K

 

 

IFoS

 

 

 

AIR – 122  in IAS 2010

AIR – 2 in INDIAN FOREST SERVICES -09

 

 

 

005568

Indian Foreign Services

 

 

 

 

VIPRA PANDEY

(GENERAL)

 

 

 

 

A – 362 SECTOR-19

NOIDA – UP

201301

 

 

 

         

Under Secretary in Ministry of Foreign Affairs

 

 

 

AIR - 155

 

 

001651

IPS

 

 

 

CHANDAN JHA

(GENERAL)

 

H. NO – 101, JAGDEOPATH, PATNA  BIHAR, MADHUBANI

 

 

 

S.P in Jharkhand

 

 

AIR - 167

 

 

029100

IPS

 

 

VIKAS SHARMA

(GENERAL)

D-204, NIVEDITA KUNJ
SECTOR-X, R.K.PURAM
NEW DELHI
110023

 

 

 

 

S.P in M.P

 

 

 

AIR – 362

 

 

 

063503

IRS

 

 

NAVANEET

AGRAWAL

(GENERAL)

 

2nd FLOOR SBBJ BANK GHIYA NANDI MATHURA

U.P

 

 

 

IRS (IT)

 

 

AIR - 590

 

 

005787

IRTS

 

 

VAIBHAV TIWARI

(GENERAL)

B-19, DWARIKAPURI, DISTRICT-GWALIOR,   STATE – M.P.

 

 

Now IPS in West Bengal

 

AIR – 645

 

 

 

 

186004

IPS in U.T

 

VAIBHAV SHUKLA

(GENERAL)

A - 48,  GALI NO – 7,

4-1/2 PUSHTA, GAMRI DELHI

 

 

ACP in Delhi

 

AIR – 646

 

 

 

 

237873

Postal Services

 

SWATI SHAHI

(GENERAL)

 

285 MUKHERJEE NAGAR DELHI

 

 

Indian Postal Services

 

 

UPPCS

(Dy S.P )

 

 

 

PREETI  SINGH

(GENERAL)

 

 

10 / 95 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW ,U.P

 

 

Now IPS

 

UPPCS (Assistance Commissioner of  Commercial Tax in U.P )

 

 

 

 

MRITUNJAY ROI

(GENERAL)

 

 

VILL + POST

TIRUTH  SINGH

PUR DIST – MAU , U.P

 

 

    Assistant Commissioner

of Trade Tax in U.P

 

 

UPPCS

(Commercial  Tax in U.P )

 

 

 

 

ABHA TRIPATHI

(GENERAL)

 

 

233 BHAI PARMANAND COLONY

DELHI

 

 

    Assistant Commissioner

of Trade Tax in U.P

 

 

AIR - 320

 

 

 

148580

 

 

ABHISHEK ANAND

    (SC)

 

 

SHATABDI PURAM JUNGLE SALIKRAM GORAKHPUR

 

 

IPS in M.P

 

 

AIR - 565

 

 

167201

 

 

PRASHANT KUMAR

(OBC)

 

MOGAL  KUAN

PO. SAHSARAI

NALANDA

 

IPS in M.P

 

 

 

AIR - 587

 

 

 

085369

 

 

 

BASANT KUMAR

(OBC)

 

 

MIG – 6, HOUSING BOARD HAGARIBAG. JHARKHAND

 

 

 

IRS ( IT )

 

 

 

AIR - 835

 

 

 

280273

 

 

 

SUDARSHAN

         (ST)

BHAGAT COLONY WARD NO – 12 CHIRAWA DIST-JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN

 

 

 

UNDER TRAINING IN BHOPAL

 

 

 

 

UPPCS

(ARTO)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUSHPANJALI GAUTUM

(SC)

 

 

12/24  ALKAPURI COLONY ALLAHABAD

 

 

        

 

  ARTO in U.P

 

 

 

RPSC

 SUB  DIVISIONAL

MAGISTRATE

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHETAN CHAUHAN

(GENERAL)

 

 

B-150 IInd NEHRU VIHAR

NEW DELHI

 

         

       

    SDM

    In Ajmer

    Rajasthan

 

 

SUB REGISTRAR

TITALAGARH

BOLANGEER

ORISSA

 

 

 

NIBEDTA PRADHAN

(OBC)

 

 

SUB RIGISTRAR

TITILAGARH

BOLANGEER

ORISSA

 

 

 

Sub Registrar

In Sanbhal Pur   

    Odisha

 

       

 

Summary :    The Success Ratio in Prelim  Exam in 2010 is 85.55 %

                      The Success Ratio in Main Exam in 2010 is 57.77 %

                      The Success Ratio in Final Selection in 2010 is 17.77 %     

 

 

 

List of finally selected student in Civil Services Examination from PHOTONS IAS ACADEMY in 2009  ( Batch 2010 )

 

Rank

 

 

Roll No

 

Name & Add

 

Category

 

Service and Placement

Detail

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

78805

 

MR.KUMAR PRASHANT
3/51, VIKAS KHAND-3,GOMTI NAGAR,
LUCKNOW-226010

O.B.C.

 

CDO- Gorakhpur

IAS IN U.P

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

113181

 

MS. SUMAN RAWAT
C-51 UNIV. HOSTEL FOR WOMEN
UNIV. OF DELHI
4, CHHATRA MARG
DELHI 110007

 

General

District Collector ( IAS )

In M.P

 

 

 

 

92

 

 

 

 

32920

 

MR. VIKAS SHARMA
D-204, NIVEDITA KUNJ
SECTOR-X, R.K.PURAM
NEW DELHI
110023

 

 

 

General

IPS

IN

RAJASTHAN

 

 

 

149

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32204

MR. KUNTAL KISHORE
C/O SH YOGENDRA PRASAD SINGH
MAGADH COLONY, ROAD NO:7
GAYA BIHAR - 823001

General

S.P- MAHOBA

IPS in U.P

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

231

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5210

 

 

MR. SIDDHARTH BAHUGUNA
C/O. DR. V K BAHUGUNA, IFS,
C-II-46, SHAHJAHAN

ROAD,
NEW KHAN MARKET,
NEW DELHI – 110011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

General

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SP- GWALIOR 

IPS in M.P

 

 

 

 

379

 

 

 

49551

MR. ARVIND KUMAR SINGH
C/O SH. HANUMAN PRASAD MISHRA
H.NO. E-1/57 SEC-B
ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW

 

 

General

Assi. Commissioner

IRS (C&CE)*

 

 

 

 

431

 

 

 

 

219790

 

MR. PRASHANT SINGH
H.NO:157/1, MADHAV NIVAS,
D.S.N. COLLEGE ROAD,
A.B.NAGAR, UNNAO-209801

O.B.C.

Assi. Commissioner

IRS (IT)*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

510

 

 

 

 

 

184889

 

MS. RAI HEMLATA ASHOK KUMAR
D/O ASHO KUMAR RAI,
PLOT NO:150, KHERWADI,
BANDRA (E), MUMBAI - 400051

General

ASSI COMMISSIONER

IRS (C&CE)

 

 

 

 

 

608

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7497

MR. DAULAT KUMAR
C/O MR. AWADHESH KUMAR,
B-59, SECTOR-26,
NOIDA,
U.P. - 201301.

O.B.C.

ASSI COMMISSIONER

IRS (C&CE)

KANDLA

GUJTAT

 

 

 

 

 

656

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25910

MR. ANOOP KUMAR VERMA
156/3A/1K,
RAWAT LAUGE, BHULAI KA PURA,
ALLAHABAD,
U.P. - 211 004.

O.B.C.

ASSI COMMISSIONER

IRS (C&CE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

816

 

 

 

 

 

 

47102

MR. ARYA JAYANT PYARELAL
O/O THE ACCOUNTANT GENERAL,
AUDIT WING, JNK BUILDING,
E-SECTOR, ITANAGAR - 791111

S.C.

Deputy Registrar

Ministry of Company Affairs in Mumbai

 

List of finally selected student in Indian Forest Services from PHOTONS IAS ACADEMY in 2009 ( Batch 2010 )

 

 

Rank

 

 

 

Roll No

 

 

Name & Add

 

 

Category

 

 

Service

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

002991

 

Vipra  Pandey

A – 362 , Sector 19

Noida - 201301

 

 

 

 

 

General

 

 

Indian Foreign Services

Under Secretary in Foreign Affairs

 

 

3

 

 

012902

 

 

Ripudaman Singh Bhadoria , Gwalier

M.P

 

 

 

General

 

 

Indian Forest Services  

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

 

 

 

 

 

017664

 

Jitendra Kumar

C/O  Mr Jai Ram

Near Rajmani Niwas

Nitibag Rukanpura

B.V.College Patana

800014

 

 

 

 

OBC

 

 

Indian Forest Services  

 

 

List of finally selected student in Civil Services Examination from PHOTONS IAS ACADEMY in 2008 ( Batch 2009 ) .

 

Rank

 

 

Roll No

 

Name & Add

 

Category

 

Service and Placement

Detail

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

5167

 

MR. SURYA PAL GANGWAR
S/O SRI N. L. GANGWAR
J.P.N. INTER COLLEGE
NAWABGANJ , DIST- BAREILLY
U.P. PIN – 243406

 

O.B.C.

IAS , District Magistrate

U.P

 

 

 

20

 

 

2666

 

MS. SUFIYAH FARUQUI
17, LAKEVIEW (NRI) COLONY
KOHEFIZA , BHOPAL
M.P. 462001

 

General

District Magistrate

 

 

58

 

 

96961

 

MR. MANOJ KUMAR SINGH
C/O MR. AJAY KR. MISHRA,
LIG-146, SECTOR-G,JANKI PURAM,
LUCKNOW, UP-226021

General

District Magistrate

in Bihar



 

 

 

115

 

 

4389

 

MR. NAVEEN CHANDRA JHA
4 TEACHERS COLONY
B.P.G. COLLEGE
DISTT. KUSHINAGAR
U.P. 274403.

General

S.P . SEOHAR

 IPS in

BIHAR

 

 

219

 

 

78562

MR. ANAND PRAKASH UPADHYAY
VILL. PATHANPATTY
POST SIDHAWE
DISTT. KUSHINAGAR - 274305.

General

 

AC/DCIT

Pune

IRS (IT)

 

 

 

297

 

 

 

33731

MS. JYOTSANA DEVI
C/O SH JAI PRAKASH
2/152 VIKAS NAGAR, LUCKNOW
U.P. 226022.

O.B.C.

AC/DCIT

Kanpur

IRS (IT)

KANPUR

 

 

 

334

 

 

138774

MR. RAVI TIWARI
H.NO.814, BHAGWATI SADAN
SUBHASH NAGAR,
BAREILLY-243001 (UP)

 

 

General

IRS (C&CE)

ASISTANCE COMMINISOR

IN MUMBAI

 

 

 

 

 

355

 

 

 

 

 

21440

 

MR. AJITESH RADHAKRISHNAN
FLAT B-2, ZACHS ENCLAVE, A3
SECTOR, II AVENUE ROAD, ANNA
NAGAR (EAST), OPP. VALLIAMMAI
COLLEGE, CHENNAI-600102

 

 

 

 

 

General

 

 

 

IRS (C&CE)

ASISTANCE COMMINISOR

CHENNAI

 

 

 

 

 

434

 

 

 

 

16006

 

MR. SINGH PARAG KARUNAKAR
304/B/SAGAR AVENUE,
VAKOLA BRIDGE, SANTACRUZ (E) MUMBAI - 400055.

General

IRS (C&CE)

ASISTANCE COMMINISOR

MUMBAI

 

 

 

492

 

 

 

23374

 

MR. ASHUTOSH PRADHAN
C/O HAREKRISHNA PRADHAN
AT/PO-TUSRA, DISTT. BOLANGIR
ORISSA 767030

 

O.B.C.

AC/DCIT

Bhubaneshwar

IRS (IT)

ORRISA

 

 

550

 

 

79705

 

MR. TANMAY MUKHOPADHYAY
H/O MRS. URMILA GUPTA
ROAD NO. 1 MORABADI
KUSUM VIHAR, RANCHI - 834008.

 

General

IRTS

ASSISTANCE OPERATION

MANAGER NAGPUR

MAHARASTRA

 

 

 

647

 

 

 

27734

MR. PADMAKER
PRIYADARSHI BHAWAN, C-100A,
GANESH NAGAR, PANDAV NAGAR
COMPLEX, DELHI-110092

O.B.C.

IRPS

ASSISTANCE PERSONAL

OFFICER (A.P.O)

VIJAYWADA A.P

 

 

 

List of finally selected students in Civil Services Examination from PHOTONS IAS ACADEMY in 2006  ( Batch : 2007 )

 

 

Rank

 

 

 

Roll No

 

 

Name & Add

 

 

Category

 

 

Service

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

64689

 

 

 

MR. SHASHANK MISRA
5/5, VARDAN, THAPAR NAGAR, MEERUT - 250001

 

 

 

 

 

 

General

 

 

 

District Magistrate

(IAS)

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

 

70828

 

MR. UDIT PRAKASH
S/O DR. O.P. RAI,
757-D, RAJENDRA NAGAR (EAST), POST - GORAKHNATH,
GORAKHPUR, U.P. – 273015

 

 

 

 

 

 

General

 

 

Deputy Commissioner in North West Delhi , APS to Cabinet Minister

(IAS)

 

 

 

 

 

116

 

 

 

 

163818

 

MR. RAVI SHANAKAR
C/O SRI S.D. PRASAD
SECT. 3B/367, PO-BOKARO STEEL CITY, DIST. BOKARO STATE-JHARKHAND 827003

 

 

 

 

 

O.B.C.

 

 

 

Dist Dev Officer,

Patan

IAS

 

 

 

174

 

 

 

 

 

57814

 

MR. ALOK SINGH
10/233/2, YOJNA-3,
AVAS VIKAS COLONY, JHUSI, ALLAHABAD – 211019

 

 

 

 

 

 

General

 

 

AC/DCIT

Mumbai

24 May 2010

IRS (IT)

 

 

 

 

 

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13068

 

MS. SWATI MEENA
D/O SHRI R.L. MEENA,
J4/3, OLD TRANSIT HOSTEL,
GANDHI NAGAR,
JAIPUR - 302015.

 

 

 

 

 

S.T.

 

 

Chief Executive Officer, Zila Panchayat, Chhindwara

 

 

 

 

342

 

 

 

7717

 

MR. VIJYENDRA KUMAR
S/O SRI S.P. MODI,
SIKANDARPUR ROAD,
BHAGALPUR – 812005

 

 

 

 

O.B.C.

 

AC/DCIT -3(1)

Indore

IRS (IT)